UPC 078000016161
UPC 078000016161 is associated with Squirt Citrus Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack
UPC 078000016161 has following Product Name Variations:
- GRAPEFRUIT SODA
- Squirt - 12 Pack - Cans 144.00 fl oz
- Citrus Soda
- Squirt Soda 12oz Cans (Pack of 12)
- Squirt, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Count
- Squirt 12 Pack
- Squirt Citrus Soda 12 fl. oz. cans, 12 pk.
- Squirt Soda 12 pack - 12.0 oz x 12 pack
- Squirt Citrus Soda, 12 Fluid Ounce Can, 12 Count (B000WGDLL2)
- Squirt Citrus Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack
- Squirt Soda 12oz Cans Pack Of 12
- Squirt Citrus Soda 12 Pack of Cans
- Squirt Soda, 12 Ounce can
- Wholesale Squirt 12Z *9M -Sold by 1 Case of 12 Pieces
More Info
| UPC-A: | 0 78000 01616 1 |
| EAN-13: | 0 078000 016161 |
| Amazon ASIN: | B006KY9PO2 |
| Country of Registration: | United States |
| Brand: | Squirt |
| Model #: | 301028 |
| Color: | Burgundy |
| Weight: | 10.4 Pounds |
| Product Dimension: | 15.8 X 5.3 X 4.9 inches |
| Last Scanned: | 2026-07-27 09:39:56 |
Shopping Info
Disclosure: We may earn a commission when you use one of our links to make a purchase.
| Stores | Product Info | Price | Last Updated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blain Farm & Fleet | Squirt 12 Pack | $6.99 | 2026-07-26 21:28:11 |
| Walgreens | Squirt Soda 12 pack - 12.0 oz x 12 pack | $11.99 | 2026-07-24 00:42:04 |
| eBay.com | Squirt Soda, 12 Ounce can | $33.99 | 2026-07-27 09:39:56 |
| Kmart | Citrus Soda | $3.33 | 2016-08-22 17:23:55 |
| Jet.com | Squirt, 12 Fl Oz, 12 Count | $6.18 | 2019-07-01 09:58:35 |
| Sam's Club | Squirt Citrus Soda 12 fl. oz. cans, 12 pk. | $11.98 | 2026-04-12 20:00:50 |
| Wal-Mart.com | Squirt Citrus Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack | $17.95 | 2023-05-30 11:26:02 |
| Pricefalls.com | Squirt Soda 12oz Cans Pack Of 12 | $19.47 | 2017-01-20 11:40:26 |
| Rakuten(Buy.com) | Wholesale Squirt 12Z *9M -Sold by 1 Case of 12 Pieces | $134.24 | 2015-09-02 11:30:10 |
Similar UPC Numbers
-
078000000009Vespa Vnb Vbb Gs 125 150 160 Headlight Rim Screw & Cup Set
-
078000000016NEC ITR-240G-1 (BK) BLACK TEL - INASET 240G Monochrome - Stock # 780013
-
078000000023Stens 780-024 Scraper Bar, 19-3/4in L, Replaces Ariens 00396659
-
078000000030River Island Stretch Zip Skinny Trousers in Beige at Nordstrom, Size 8 Us
-
078000000047780-043 - 10 PK Shear Pins for Cub Cadet 710-0890A 710-0890 910-0890A
-
078000000054River Island Frill Shoulder T-Shirt in Navy at Nordstrom, Size 4 Us
-
078000000061River Island Rave High Waist Straight Leg Mom Jeans in Light Denim at Nordstrom,
-
078000000078River Island Skinny Cargo Trousers in Khaki at Nordstrom, Size 2 Us
-
078000000085RIVER ISLAND Tie Sleeve Crossover Back Cotton Top in Light Grey at Nordstrom, Si
-
078000000092RIVER ISLAND Rust Long Sleeve Midi Dress at Nordstrom, Size 10 Us
- Description Edit it if you can enhance the content.
- Squirt Citrus Soda 12 fl oz cans 12 pack